Der Spielplan der D2-Junioren | KK Gr. 8 - SC Unterbach II

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 19.08. 13:45  SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf    vs.   SC Unterbach II   0 : 3 
 2.  Sa, 26.08. 13:30  SC Unterbach II   vs.   DJK Agon 08 II   6 : 2 
 3.  Sa, 02.09. 13:30  SC Unterbach II   vs.   FC Büderich 02 IV   6 : 0 
 4.  Sa, 09.09. 13:30  SC Unterbach II   vs.   VfL Benrath 06 III   1 : 6 
 5.  Sa, 16.09. 13:30  SC Unterbach II   vs.   DJK SF Gerresheim III    9 : 3 
 6.  Sa, 23.09. 13:30  TV Kalkum-Wittlaer   vs.   SC Unterbach II   3 : 1 
 7.  Sa, 21.10. 13:30  SC Unterbach II   vs.   Post Sportverein II   10 : 0 
 8.  Sa, 28.10. 12:00  BV 04 Düsseldorf IV    vs.   SC Unterbach II   3 : 6 
 9.  Sa, 04.11. 13:30  SC Unterbach II   vs.   DJK TUSA 06 IV (U12)   1 : 2 
 10.  Sa, 11.11. 13:30  Rather SV II   vs.   SC Unterbach II   1 : 4 
 11.  Sa, 02.12. 13:30  SC Unterbach II   vs.   CfR Links II   2 : 0 
 12.  Sa, 09.12. 13:00  Lohausener SV III   vs.   SC Unterbach II   1 : 10 
 13.  Sa, 16.12. 13:30  SC Unterbach II   vs.   Ratingen 04/19 VI   3 : 0 
 14.  Sa, 27.01. 13:30  SC Unterbach II   vs.   Türkgücü Ratingen II   7 : 0 
 15.  Sa, 03.02. 13:30  DJK Agon 08 II   vs.   SC Unterbach II   1 : 7 
 16.  Sa, 17.02. 13:30  FC Büderich 02 IV   vs.   SC Unterbach II   2 : 2 
 17.  Sa, 24.02. 14:30  VfL Benrath 06 III   vs.   SC Unterbach II   4 : 3 
 18.  Sa, 09.03. 13:30  DJK SF Gerresheim III    vs.   SC Unterbach II   5 : 1 
 19.  Sa, 16.03. 13:30  SC Unterbach II   vs.   TV Kalkum-Wittlaer   3 : 1 
 20.  Sa, 23.03. 13:30  Post Sportverein II   vs.   SC Unterbach II   0 : 7 
 21.  Sa, 13.04. 13:30  SC Unterbach II   vs.   BV 04 Düsseldorf IV   - : -
 22.  Sa, 20.04. 13:30  DJK TUSA 06 IV (U12)   vs.   SC Unterbach II  - : -
 23.  So, 27.04. 13:30  SC Unterbach II   vs.   Rather SV II  - : -
 24.  Sa, 04.05. 13:30  CfR Links II   vs.   SC Unterbach II  - : -
 25.  Sa, 11.05. 13:30  SC Unterbach II   vs.   Lohausener SV III  - : -
 26.  Sa, 25.05. 13:30  Ratingen 04/19 VI   vs.   SC Unterbach II  - : -

 zum Gesamtspielplan